Intermediate B Reserve

Intermediate B Reserve

PosTeamPWLGFGAGDPts
1Mt Creek 89722161595723
2Caloundra8712271299822
3GSLC8531941227218
3Sunshine Beach 2853141140118
5NCC Green7341391241513
6Siena 4733125122312
7PLC 3716101182-819
8Coolum70759212-1537

Intermediate B Reserve Games

DateEventTime/ResultsVenue
4
5
6
7
4
5
6
7
4
5
6
7
4
5
6
7
4
5
6
7
4
5
6
7
4
5
6
7
7
8
4

Leave a Reply