Senior B Reserve – Pool 2

Senior B Reserve - Pool 2

PosTeamPWLDFWFLPoints
1SCC Senior Red74030018
2CSC Teal73133016
2CSHS Senior Blue73130016
4Meridan Snr Aqua72233014
5Coolum High Gold72130113
6Grammar Snr Maroon71330012
6Siena 471330012
8Flinders Senior 57033019

Senior B Reserve - Pool 2 Games

DateEventTime/ResultsVenue
19
18
19
18
19
18
18
19
19
18
19
18
19
18
19
18
19
18
18
19
19
18
19
18
19
18
18
19
19
18
19
18