Intermediate B – Pool 1

Intermediate B - Pool 1

PosTeamPWLDFWFLPoints
1Kawana Inter 1 Navy74030018
2Siena 373130016
2Unity Green73130016
4Flinders Inter 272230014
4Grammar Inter Maroon72233014
6CSC White71330012
6GCC Hawks71330012
8Good Sam’s Blue7033019

Intermediate B - Pool 1 Games

DateEventTime/ResultsVenue
3
1
2
4
3
1
4
2
3
4
1
2
2
4
1
3
3
1
4
2
1
4
3
2
3
1
2
4
4
1
3
2