Senior B1

Senior B1

PosTeamDrawForfeit LossPWLGFGAGDPts
1Siena 2201154176212-3623
2MSHS Gold208601848410022
2Siena 820860146816522
4Siena 320842161996218
5Siena 720741148846417
6Siena 620833132123916
7Siena 520824113133-2014
8Siena 41072478158-8012
9Meridan Marlins Blue206225797-4012
10MSHS Green3171273117-4411
10St Teresa’s Sage2071478135-5711
12Beerwah Crocs 110430103604311
12Coolum1043079463311
12Coolum High Gold1043097484911
12Creekers 101043079334611
12Creekers 210430112922011
12Creekers 810430107535411
12Flinders Firsts10430113753811
12Flinders Inter 110430153549911
12Flinders Senior 210430114654911
12PLC Emerald10430108555311
12PLC Pearl1043091692211
12SBSHS Senior Blue1043091672411
12SBSHS Senior Green1043093395411
12SJC Inter B1043098524611
12SJC Junior A1043091474411
12SJC Thirds1043075532211
12Siena 131043095395611
12Siena 91043073403311
12Siena Wolf Cubs10430135785711
12St Andrew’s Int 310430107297811
12Unity Inter B1043070393111
33Creekers 12042083731010
34St Teresa’s Rust21805101174-739
35Meridan Marlins Aqua20705106172-669
36St Andrew’s Blue115216578-139
37CSC Green1042110881279
37CSC Teal10421848139
37CSC Yellow104218268149
37CSHS Blue104215949109
37CSHS Gold104217633439
37Creekers 610421766799
37Creekers 7104219583129
37Creekers 9104216149129
37Flinders Inter 3104217760179
37Flinders Senior 5104216840289
37GSLC Senior Gold1042110376279
37ILC 1104216574-99
37Meridan Purple10421636039
37NCC104216757109
37NCC Inter B104218661259
37PLC Opal104218962279
37SJC Inter A1042110759489
37Siena 110421555149
37Unity Inter A104218286-49

Senior B1 Games

DateEventTime/ResultsVenue
10
12
11
10
11
12
10
11
12
12
11
10
11
12
10
12
11
10
11
10
12