Intermediate C

Intermediate C

PosTeamPWLDFWFLPoints
1Creekers 664020016
1Flinders Inter 473130016
3SJC Inter C163030015
4CSC Black62133013
5MSHS Inter Gold71330012
6St Andrew’s Inter White62120111
7SJC Inter C261320010
8Meridan Inter Blue6033009
8PLC Ruby6033009

Intermediate C Games

DateEventTime/ResultsVenue
12
11
13
14
13
11
12
14
13
12
14
11
12
11
14
13
13
11
14
12
12
13
14
11
14
11
12
13
11
14
13
12
11
12
14
13