Senior B Reserve – Pool 1

Senior B Reserve - Pool 1

PosTeamPWLDFWFLPoints
1Kawana Snr Sapphires73040017
1PLC Pearl74120017
3Meridan Snr Blue73130016
4Siena 372143015
5Grammar Snr Green72230014
6Flinders Senior 472320013
7Beerwah Crocs 171333012
8ILC 27001062

Senior B Reserve - Pool 1 Games

DateEventTime/ResultsVenue
16
17
15
14
14
16
15
17
17
14
15
16
20
15
16
17
14
16
17
14
17
15
16
14
16
17
14
15
17
15
16