Junior B – Pool 1

Junior B - Pool 1

PosTeamPWLDFWFLPoints
1Flinders Junior 274030018
1SJC Junior B74030018
3Unity Junior A73130016
4Good Sam’s Green72230014
5Burnside Bandits 271240013
5CSHS Junior Gold71240013
7Creekers 870430010
7Siena 270430010

Junior B - Pool 1 Games

DateEventTime/ResultsVenue
14
13
12
20
13
14
12
20
14
13
12
20
13
14
12
20
14
13
12
20
13
14
12
20
13
14
12
20
13
12
14
20