Junior A

Junior A

PosTeamPWLDFWFLPoints
1SJC Junior A74030018
2Coolum High Silver73130016
2PLC Crystal73130016
2St Andrew’s Yr 7 Red72050016
5Creekers 772140015
6Flinders Junior 172230014
7CSC Red71330012
7Siena 171330012
9STCC Junior Sage70340011
10Grammar Jnr Gold70430010

Junior A Games

DateEventTime/ResultsVenue
3
4
1
2
9
1
4
9
3
2
3
9
1
2
20
4
2
3
1
9
19
9
2
4
3
1
3
9
4
2
2
4
9
3
1
9
4
3
2
1
4
2
9
1
3