Junior C Yellow

Junior C Yellow

PosTeamDFLPWLGFGAGDPts
1Coolum High Blue106501413310871
2Kawana Inter Navy 2107602025614652
3PLC Crystal108701975014749
4St Andrew’s Int 3109621946413034
5ILC 510641123616234
6Flinders Junior 1008711836911433
6PLC Emerald108702298614333
8CSHS Gold00761173779632
9Creekers 1010861162669631
10Burnside Bandits10751116546231
11Flinders Inter 11098034113720428
12Flinders Inter 3109712138512828
13SJC Junior A10870169769328
14Flinders Senior 310760160817928
14NCC Inter C10760177918628
16Beerwah Crocs 11087022210411827
17GSLC Inter Green10760173938027
18PLC Amber20750111615026
19Unity Inter B10980144657925
20SJC Seconds10760141806125
21SBSHS Inter Green10751120695125
22Creekers 81098022710512224
23SBSHS Senior Green10971181849724
23SJC Inter B109712099711224
25CSHS Junior Blue20732109654424
26Flinders Senior 21087023312610723
27SBSHS Junior Blue11631102742823
28Flinders Firsts1098027513613922
29Coolum10971172858722
29Creekers 610971180928822
31Creekers 910852148866222
32GCC Eagles107511651115421
32GSLC Silver107511761195721
34SJC Inter C1107421561074921
35CSC Teal10971157886920
35GSLC Senior Gold109712151219420
37St Andrew’s Red208421691076220
38CSC Green1097126915511419
39Coolum High Gold10962168977119
40Siena 11118421541015319
41CSC White20732130973319
41Grammar Inter Maroon307311601194119
43Flinders Senior 600853138964218
44St Andrew’s Open Red108431921365618
45Flinders Inter 4207411451133218
46Creekers 310733100802018
47Siena Wolf Cubs209612611699217
48CSC Yellow109531671105717
48Siena Wolves209522311547717
50PLC Pearl108701931435017
51SBSHS Senior Blue108611661313516
52Creekers 4108521461123416
53CSC Red108431341023216
54Creekers 1209612161585815
55Flinders Senior 9109441431093415

Junior C Yellow Games

DateEventTime/ResultsVenue